Boats For Sale
Power boats
Sailboats
Popular boats
Motorsailer
Classic yachts
Speedboats
Jetskis and waterscooters
Multihulls
Boat engines
Sell
Boat dealers
Toggle Navigation
+ Advertise your boat
United Kingdom (English) ▼
Nederland - Nederlands
France - Français
Deutschland - Deutsch
Italia - Italiano
Login
Search boats & engines
Search boats & engines
Boats
Engines
Start your search here
All
Motor boats
Sailing boats
Engines
Advanced Search
Condition
Condition
All
New
Used
Type
Type
Make / Model
Length
Length
Year
Year
Price
Price
Search
Featured Private Listings
1996 Nienke III Nienke III motorzeiler
79.000 €
Delfzijl, Netherlands
m - 1996
2016 Terhi 4110
8.400 €
Tollkamner, Netherlands
m - 2016
2011 Bavaria 38 SPORT
175.000 €
Dordrecht, Netherlands
m - 2011
2023 Maxima 740
90.944 €
Mol, Belgium
m - 2023
1982 Van De Stadt zeehond
75.000 €
Saint George, Grenada
m - 1982
2004 Bavaria 37 Sport
137.500 €
Nijmegen, Netherlands
m - 2004
1980 Contessa 28
49.000 €
Bruinisse, Netherlands
m - 1980
1976 Van De Stadt Pionier 10
18.500 €
Amsterdam, Netherlands
m - 1976
1992 Saga 25 Turbo
28.500 €
Maasbommel, Netherlands
m - 1992
1906 Custom KLIPPERAAK
200.000 €
Brugge, Belgium
m - 1906
2008 Jan Van Gent 10.35 Soft Top
117.500 €
Aalsmeer, Netherlands
m - 2008
2000 Agder 950
Request price
Kudelstaart, Netherlands
m - 2000
2024 Virtue V10
197.450 €
Lithoijen, Netherlands
m - 2024
1995 Midget 26
37.500 €
Leeuwarden, Netherlands
m - 1995
1999 Makma Admiraal
29.500 €
Arnemuiden, Netherlands
m - 1999
1972 Contessa 26
9.500 €
Leiden, Netherlands
m - 1972
Connect with us